Cart Produit Prix Quantité Sous-total × So SEXY female condom €3,61 So SEXY female condom quantity €3,61 (ex. VAT) × SOA-test Anaal €32,23 SOA-test Anaal quantity €32,23 (ex. VAT) × Blausiegel HT Special Condooms €27,45 Blausiegel HT Special Condooms quantity €27,45 (ex. VAT) × SOA-Test Anaal €41,28 SOA-Test Anaal quantity €41,28 (ex. VAT) × SOA-test Vrouw €32,23 SOA-test Vrouw quantity €32,23 (ex. VAT) × Préservatifs King Size 144 pièces €15,55 Préservatifs King Size 144 pièces quantity €15,55 (ex. VAT) Promotion: Apply coupon Update cart Cart totals Subtotal €152,36 (ex. VAT) Shipping Verzendkosten: €6,57 (ex. VAT) Shipping options will be updated during checkout. BTW €27,79 Total €186,71 Proceed to checkout